Jesuitas Pamplona/IruñaClub DeportivoSan Ignacio
miércoles, 12 de diciembre de 2018 | Contactar

2º EI "Tren de actividades"

  APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE
1 Pagola Anabitarte Henar
2 Río Tarasova Sonia
3 Abaurrea Jauquicoa Xabier
4 Aresté González Elena
5 Ezcurdia Baigorri Ane
6 Irurita Iraola Anne
7 Lizarraga Amaya Nikolas
8 Rodriguez Ros Nahia
9 San Pedro Lezaun Ane
10 Zabala Goñi Iñigo
11 Abizcuri Troyas Iñigo
12 Aguirre Munárriz Pablo
13 Albisu Maria Pablo Miguel
14 Alcivar Ruano Justin Aiden
15 Alfaro Aldunate Amaya
16 Arrondo Arana Lucía
17 Basterra Bautista Julen
18 Cabrera Saravia Edurne Irina
19 Ciaurriz Hernández María
20 Dominguez Carrizosa Carmen
21 Fernández Ilundain Daniela
22 García Díaz de Rada Leire
23 Ibarz Sada Alejandro
24 Ibiricu Recalde Nahia
25 Ibiricu Recalde Xabier
26 Ilundain Jimenez Marina
27 Liras Elcano Guillermo
28 Logroño Beunza Daniela
29 López Viseras Rocio
30 Mañu Ramirez Carla
31 Maza Echeverri Martina
32 Mena Santamaria Nicolas
33 Müller Olza Aisha
34 Murillo Campos Javier
35 Navarro Escalada Mateo
36 Oroz Marticorena Daniela
37 Oroz Remón Luis
38 Ortiz Del campo Luis
39 Pérez Busto Aitana
40 Remón Rubio Pablo
41 Ruiz Mayayo Emma
42 Sagaseta de Ilurdoz Molina Antonio Luis
43 Salinas Portillo Unax
44 San Miguel Aguirre Javier
45 Sánchez Astibia Lucas
46 Sánchez Nebreda Juan
47 Sanciñena Dominguez Carlota
48 Sanciñena Dominguez Lucía
49 Subirán Castro Nico
50 Torres Astiz Vera
51 Úcar Lezaun Álvaro
52 Zubiri Echavarri Leire
53 Gutierrez Fernandez Nahia

 

HORARIO DE TARDE

  APELLIDO APELLIDO NOMBRE
1 Giménez Carasa Iciar
2 Araujo Chumbe Tais
3 Cabrera Linares Irati Kelly
4 Carvajal Yujra Fany Edurne
5 Casalí Sagaseta de Ilúrdoz Alejandro
6 Clavero Rojo Pedro Javier
7 Ezquerra Madoz Pablo
8 Llarena Ruiz Álvaro
9 Llarena Ruiz Eduardo
10 Mercado Linares Maialen Carmen
11 Morocho Aguilera Maitane Odalys
12 Revollo Flores Andrea Bryana
13 Zhan Du Xiaoyan

 

Club Deportivo San Ignacio | c/ Bergamín 32, sn 31004 | T 948 23 38 00 | F 948 23 66 39 | Nota legal
Desarrollado por Uritec